8741f095-b9be-4168-b40b-4567b3206aee.jpg

Network adapter SFP Gigabit SX 1 Port

$300.00

606449029734

16 in stock

SKU: NET-AGM731F Categories: ,

Product Description

– Gigabit Ethernet “short-reach” fiber connectivity- LC duplex connector- Fits into SFP interfaces of all Fully Managed Switches- Fits into SFP interfaces of all Smart Switches- Fits into SFP interfaces of JGS524F- Drives Gigabit Ethernet up to 1,000 m di

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Network adapter SFP Gigabit SX 1 Port”